GMV Serie B femminile 2017/18
       
             
GMV Basket
Serie B femminile 2017/18
Roster
my images
 


Cinzia Piazza (Allenatore)
Staff tecnico

Cinzia Piazza (Allenatore)
 



 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Prima fase (girone A)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 8/4/2018
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1Pall. Femminile Firenze4222211142310241.39
2Nico Basket Femminile3622184133010711.24
3Jolly ACLI Basket3222166114410171.12
4Costone Siena2822148113710321.10
5Basket Femminile Pontedera2822148118511501.03
6Florence basket24221210127812491.02
7GMV Basket22221111110410621.04
8Number 8 S.G. Valdarno1822913110111300.97
9Polysport Basket Lavagna1622814101311370.89
10Avvenire 2000 Rifredi822418109612920.85
11Don Bosco Figline622319104013450.77
12Le Mura Spring42222099113330.74
 


 
Calendario 2017/18
torna su
   
Prima fase (girone A)
andata
ritorno
Sab. 21/10/2017 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
43
31
GMV Basket
Number 8 S.G. Valdarno
1
Number 8 S.G. Valdarno
GMV Basket
45
43
Dom. 21/1/2018 ore 18:00
Pala Galli, Via Bolzano 1
San Giovanni Valdarno
Sab. 28/10/2017 ore 21:00
Palestra G.Matteoli Bellaria
Viale Europa
Pontedera
70
39
Basket Femminile Pontedera
GMV Basket
2
GMV Basket
Basket Femminile Pontedera
62
56
Sab. 27/1/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 4/11/2017 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
43
65
GMV Basket
Nico Basket Femminile
3
Nico Basket Femminile
GMV Basket
49
38
Sab. 3/2/2018 ore 21:00
Palasport S. Pertini
Via della Costituzione
Ponte Buggianese
Sab. 11/11/2017 ore 20:30
Palestra Parco Tigullio
Via Aurelia, Parco Tigullio
Lavagna
52
59
Polysport Basket Lavagna
GMV Basket
4
GMV Basket
Polysport Basket Lavagna
57
50
Sab. 10/2/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 18/11/2017 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
37
42
GMV Basket
Avvenire 2000 Rifredi
5
Avvenire 2000 Rifredi
GMV Basket
60
78
Sab. 17/2/2018 ore 20:30
Palazzetto dello Sport P. Valenti
Via Alderotti 26
Firenze
Dom. 26/11/2017 ore 18:00
Palacosmelli
Via Salvador Allende 11
Livorno
53
47
Jolly ACLI Basket
GMV Basket
6
GMV Basket
Jolly ACLI Basket
34
50
Sab. 24/2/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 2/12/2017 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
69
37
GMV Basket
Florence basket
7
Florence basket
GMV Basket
57
54
Dom. 4/3/2018 ore 18:15
Palestra S. Marcellino
Via Chiantigiana 28
Firenze
Sab. 9/12/2017 ore 21:00
Palacoverciano, Via De Robertis 21
Firenze
52
40
Pall. Femminile Firenze
GMV Basket
8
GMV Basket
Pall. Femminile Firenze
50
64
Sab. 10/3/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Ven. 15/12/2017 ore 21:15
Palazzetto Don Bosco Figline V
Via Roma 16
Figline e Incisa Valdarno
34
59
Don Bosco Figline
GMV Basket
9
GMV Basket
Don Bosco Figline
55
30
Dom. 18/3/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 7/1/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
39
30
GMV Basket
Costone Siena
10
Costone Siena
GMV Basket
68
48
Dom. 25/3/2018 ore 18:00
Pal Orlandi Campo Principale
Via Giovanni XXIII
Monteriggioni
Sab. 13/1/2018 ore 21:15
Palatagliate
Via Delle Tagliate 841
Lucca
36
51
Le Mura Spring
GMV Basket
11
GMV Basket
Le Mura Spring
59
31
Sab. 7/4/2018 ore 21:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme