GMV Under 14 Elite maschile 2017/18
       
             
GMV Basket
Under 14 Elite maschile 2017/18
Roster
my images
 


Lorenzo Puschi (Allenatore)
Staff tecnico

Lorenzo Puschi (Allenatore)
 



 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Prima fase (girone A)
torna su
 
 


 
Calendario 2017/18
torna su
   
Prima fase (girone A)
andata
ritorno
Sab. 28/10/2017 ore 19:30
Palazzetto dello Sport P. Valenti
Via Alderotti 26
Firenze
-
-
Laurenziana Basket
GMV Basket
1
GMV Basket
Laurenziana Basket
-
-
Dom. 4/2/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 5/11/2017 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Basket Cecina
2
Basket Cecina
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 11/2/2018 ore 11:00
Palazzetto Cecina, Via Toscana
Cecina
Sab. 11/11/2017 ore 21:00
Pal. Mascagni, Via Mascagni
Calenzano
-
-
Pallacanestro Calenzano
GMV Basket
3
GMV Basket
Pallacanestro Calenzano
-
-
Dom. 18/2/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 19/11/2017 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Pall. San Miniato
4
Pall. San Miniato
GMV Basket
-
-
Lun. 26/2/2018 ore 18:15
Palestra Fontevivo, Via Fontevivo 1
San Miniato
Lun. 27/11/2017 ore 18:00
Palazzetto S. Concordio
Piazzale A. Moro 191
Lucca
-
-
CMB Junior Lucca
GMV Basket
5
GMV Basket
CMB Junior Lucca
-
-
Dom. 4/3/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 3/12/2017 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Don Bosco Livorno
6
Don Bosco Livorno
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 11/3/2018 ore 9:00
Palasport B. Macchia
Via S. Allende 2
Livorno
Sab. 16/12/2017 ore 17:30
Pala Sancat, Via del Mezzetta 1
Firenze
-
-
Sancat
GMV Basket
8
GMV Basket
Sancat
-
-
Dom. 25/3/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 24/12/2017 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Bottegone Basket Junior
9
Bottegone Basket Junior
GMV Basket
-
-
Sab. 7/4/2018 ore 16:20
Scuola M. L. King
Via Santi, Loc. Bottegone
Pistoia
Sab. 6/1/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto Borrelli, Via Galilei 22
Pescia
-
-
Cestistica Audace Pescia
GMV Basket
10
GMV Basket
Cestistica Audace Pescia
-
-
Dom. 15/4/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 14/1/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Valdicornia basket
11
Valdicornia basket
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 22/4/2018 ore 11:00
Palasport Venturina, Via Montale 1
Campiglia marittima
Dom. 21/1/2018 ore 16:30
Palestra Via Pera, Via Pera 20
Livorno
-
-
Invictus Livorno
GMV Basket
12
GMV Basket
Invictus Livorno
-
-
Dom. 29/4/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 28/1/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Nuova Comauto Pistoia
13
Nuova Comauto Pistoia
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 6/5/2018 ore 11:00
Palacarrara, Via Enrico Fermi 100
Pistoia