GMV Under 14 Elite maschile 2017/18
       
             
GMV Basket
Under 14 Elite maschile 2017/18
Roster
my images
 


Lorenzo Puschi (Allenatore)
Staff tecnico

Lorenzo Puschi (Allenatore)
 



 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Prima fase (girone A)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 15/4/2018
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1Don Bosco Livorno3621183139410831.29
2Pallacanestro Calenzano3422175143612241.17
3Cestistica Audace Pescia3222166139810861.29
4Sancat3221165141411141.27
5Valdicornia basket2821147135312571.08
6Laurenziana Basket2621138128811461.12
7Invictus Livorno22211110136712651.08
8CMB Junior Lucca1821912114312580.91
9Nuova Comauto Pistoia1621813126913080.97
10Pall. San Miniato1221615114913800.83
11GMV Basket1221615107611730.92
12Basket Cecina621318114915560.74
13Bottegone Basket Junior222121104216280.64
 


 
Calendario 2017/18
torna su
   
Prima fase (girone A)
andata
ritorno
Sab. 28/10/2017 ore 19:30
Palazzetto dello Sport P. Valenti
Via Alderotti 26
Firenze
57
45
Laurenziana Basket
GMV Basket
1
GMV Basket
Laurenziana Basket
50
47
Dom. 4/2/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 5/11/2017 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
51
49
GMV Basket
Basket Cecina
2
Basket Cecina
GMV Basket
58
53
Dom. 11/2/2018 ore 11:00
Palazzetto Cecina, Via Toscana
Cecina
Sab. 11/11/2017 ore 21:00
Pal. Mascagni, Via Mascagni
Calenzano
74
55
Pallacanestro Calenzano
GMV Basket
3
GMV Basket
Pallacanestro Calenzano
38
67
Dom. 18/2/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 19/11/2017 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
39
43
GMV Basket
Pall. San Miniato
4
Pall. San Miniato
GMV Basket
69
59
Lun. 26/2/2018 ore 18:15
Palestra Fontevivo, Via Fontevivo 1
San Miniato
Lun. 27/11/2017 ore 18:00
Palazzetto S. Concordio
Piazzale A. Moro 191
Lucca
41
54
CMB Junior Lucca
GMV Basket
5
GMV Basket
CMB Junior Lucca
39
53
Dom. 4/3/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 3/12/2017 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
64
81
GMV Basket
Don Bosco Livorno
6
Don Bosco Livorno
GMV Basket
35
48
Dom. 11/3/2018 ore 9:00
Palasport B. Macchia
Via S. Allende 2
Livorno
Sab. 16/12/2017 ore 17:30
Pala Sancat, Via del Mezzetta 1
Firenze
61
49
Sancat
GMV Basket
8
GMV Basket
Sancat
49
55
Dom. 25/3/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Mer. 20/12/2017 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
76
34
GMV Basket
Bottegone Basket Junior
9
Bottegone Basket Junior
GMV Basket
34
67
Sab. 7/4/2018 ore 16:20
Scuola M. L. King
Via Santi, Loc. Bottegone
Pistoia
Sab. 6/1/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto Borrelli, Via Galilei 22
Pescia
73
46
Cestistica Audace Pescia
GMV Basket
10
GMV Basket
Cestistica Audace Pescia
42
67
Dom. 15/4/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 14/1/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
41
53
GMV Basket
Valdicornia basket
11
Valdicornia basket
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 22/4/2018 ore 11:00
Palasport Venturina, Via Montale 1
Campiglia marittima
Dom. 21/1/2018 ore 16:30
Palestra Via Pera, Via Pera 20
Livorno
58
55
Invictus Livorno
GMV Basket
12
GMV Basket
Invictus Livorno
-
-
Dom. 29/4/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 28/1/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
56
64
GMV Basket
Nuova Comauto Pistoia
13
Nuova Comauto Pistoia
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 6/5/2018 ore 11:00
Palacarrara, Via Enrico Fermi 100
Pistoia