GMV Under 15 Ecc. maschile 2018/19
       
             
GMV Basket
Under 15 Ecc. maschile 2018/19
Roster
my images
 


Nome e foto allenatore mancanti
Staff tecnico

 



 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Prima fase (girone B)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 10/2/2019
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1Don Bosco Livorno281614211819141.29
2Invictus Livorno241612410129111.11
3Prato Basket Giovane201610610319341.10
4Juve Pontedera2016106108610221.06
5Valdicornia basket16168810399581.08
6CMB Junior Lucca10165118229330.88
7Cestistica Audace Pescia101651192510220.91
8GMV Basket8164127819860.79
9Pistoia Basket 200081641283210290.81
 


 
Calendario 2018/19
torna su
   
Prima fase (girone B)
andata
ritorno
Dom. 7/10/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
32
62
GMV Basket
Prato Basket Giovane
1
Prato Basket Giovane
GMV Basket
66
47
Dom. 9/12/2018 ore 11:30
Palestra Toscanini, Via Toscanini 2
Prato
Dom. 14/10/2018 ore 11:00
Palestra Via Pera, Via Pera 20
Livorno
78
47
Invictus Livorno
GMV Basket
2
GMV Basket
Invictus Livorno
50
67
Dom. 16/12/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 21/10/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
57
54
GMV Basket
Cestistica Audace Pescia
3
Cestistica Audace Pescia
GMV Basket
75
57
Sab. 22/12/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto Borrelli, Via Galilei 22
Pescia
Dom. 28/10/2018 ore 11:00
Palasport Venturina, Via Montale 1
Campiglia marittima
82
52
Valdicornia basket
GMV Basket
4
GMV Basket
Valdicornia basket
52
60
Dom. 6/1/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 4/11/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
46
69
GMV Basket
Don Bosco Livorno
5
Don Bosco Livorno
GMV Basket
64
37
Dom. 13/1/2019 ore 11:00
Palasport B. Macchia
Via S. Allende 2
Livorno
Dom. 18/11/2018 ore 11:30
Palacarrara, Via Enrico Fermi 100
Pistoia
44
53
Pistoia Basket 2000
GMV Basket
7
GMV Basket
Pistoia Basket 2000
41
48
Dom. 27/1/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 25/11/2018 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
52
48
GMV Basket
CMB Junior Lucca
8
CMB Junior Lucca
GMV Basket
54
45
Sab. 2/2/2019 ore 18:00
Palazzetto S. Concordio
Piazzale A. Moro 191
Lucca
Sab. 1/12/2018 ore 16:00
Palazzetto dello Sport E. Zoli
Via Costituzione
Pontedera
47
52
Juve Pontedera
GMV Basket
9
GMV Basket
Juve Pontedera
61
68
Dom. 10/2/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
 
       
 
   
 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Seconda fase (girone 2C)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 5/5/2019
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1CMB Junior Lucca221611510657601.40
2Laurenziana Basket221611510258811.16
3Pino Dragons Bk Firenze20161069818791.12
4Scuola Basket Arezzo2016106109410001.09
5Cestistica Audace Pescia1816979738141.20
6GMV Basket1816979237991.16
7Olimpia Legnaia12166108269680.85
8Pistoia Basket 200012166109959361.06
9Mens Sana Basket01601664514900.43
 


 
Calendario 2018/19
torna su
   
Seconda fase (girone 2C)
andata
ritorno
Mar. 26/3/2019 ore 20:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
53
57
GMV Basket
Scuola Basket Arezzo
1
Scuola Basket Arezzo
GMV Basket
54
69
Dom. 31/3/2019 ore 11:15
Palasport Mario D'Agata
Via Golgi 36/C
Arezzo
Sab. 2/3/2019 ore 18:00
Palaestra, Viale A. Sclavo 12
Siena
41
84
Mens Sana Basket
GMV Basket
2
GMV Basket
Mens Sana Basket
106
30
Dom. 7/4/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Dom. 10/3/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
51
63
GMV Basket
Pino Dragons Bk Firenze
3
Pino Dragons Bk Firenze
GMV Basket
56
38
Dom. 14/4/2019 ore 15:00
Palacoverciano, Via De Robertis 21
Firenze
Dom. 17/3/2019 ore 11:30
PalaFilarete, Via del Filarete 5
Firenze
49
63
Olimpia Legnaia
GMV Basket
4
GMV Basket
Olimpia Legnaia
63
44
Dom. 28/4/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 23/3/2019 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
42
43
GMV Basket
Laurenziana Basket
5
Laurenziana Basket
GMV Basket
39
49
Dom. 5/5/2019 ore 15:30
Palazzetto Mattioli, Via del Caboto
Firenze