GMV Under 14 maschile 2018/19
       
             
GMV Basket
Under 14 maschile 2018/19
Roster
my images
 


Chiara Muntoni (Allenatore)
Staff tecnico

Chiara Muntoni (Allenatore)
 



 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Prima fase (girone F)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 4/2/2019
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1Versilia basket 2002281414011685412.16
2GMV Basket241412210255132.00
3CMB Junior Lucca Bianca1814958276331.31
4Centro Minibk Carrara1614868576191.38
5Vela Basket1214687657101.08
6Audax Carrara1014596428540.75
7Ludec 914142125049560.53
8Nuovo basket Altopascio01401432412860.25
 


 
Calendario 2018/19
torna su
   
Prima fase (girone F)
andata
ritorno
Dom. 28/10/2018 ore 9:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
68
41
GMV Basket
Audax Carrara
1
Audax Carrara
GMV Basket
21
94
Dom. 16/12/2018 ore 9:30
Palasport Avenza
Via Giovan Pietro 12
Carrara
Lun. 5/11/2018 ore 19:30
Palestra Provinciale, Via Cavanis
Porcari
10
99
Ludec 91
GMV Basket
2
GMV Basket
Ludec 91
77
24
Sab. 22/12/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 10/11/2018 ore 16:00
Tensostruttura Zappelli
Via Paladini 55
Viareggio
42
55
Vela Basket
GMV Basket
3
GMV Basket
Vela Basket
67
47
Mer. 9/1/2019 ore 15:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 17/11/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
91
29
GMV Basket
Nuovo basket Altopascio
4
Nuovo basket Altopascio
GMV Basket
9
95
Sab. 12/1/2019 ore 18:00
Palestra, Via Marconi 74
Altopascio
Sab. 24/11/2018 ore 15:30
Palestra Comunale
Via Danese Cattaneo 2
Carrara
38
70
Centro Minibk Carrara
GMV Basket
5
GMV Basket
Centro Minibk Carrara
51
31
Sab. 19/1/2019 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 1/12/2018 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
62
64
GMV Basket
Versilia basket 2002
6
Versilia basket 2002
GMV Basket
63
58
Sab. 26/1/2019 ore 15:30
Palestra P. Tommasi
Via d. Svolta Quar. Africa
Pietrasanta
Mer. 5/12/2018 ore 18:00
Palazzetto S. Concordio
Piazzale A. Moro 191
Lucca
51
65
CMB Junior Lucca Bianca
GMV Basket
7
GMV Basket
CMB Junior Lucca Bianca
73
43
Dom. 3/2/2019 ore 11:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
 
       
 
   
 
 
CLASSIFICA
 
 
Seconda fase (girone 2T)
torna su
 
Aggiornata al 4/4/2019
Pos Squadra Punti G V P F S Quoz.
1Cestistica Audace Pescia106513572341.53
2Versilia basket 200285413383041.11
3GMV Basket86423232841.14
4Folgore Fucecchio66332692970.91
5Basket Sei Rose46243303650.90
6Argentario Basket46243103290.94
7Sport Pisa I.E.S.45232462930.84
8Pall. San Miniato26152733400.80
 


 
Calendario 2018/19
torna su
   
Seconda fase (girone 2T)
andata
ritorno
Mer. 20/2/2019 ore 15:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
43
32
GMV Basket
Argentario Basket
1
Argentario Basket
GMV Basket
-
-
Dom. 14/4/2019 ore 16:00
Palestra Porto S. Stefano
Via Degli Atleti 20
Monte Argentario
Giov. 28/2/2019 ore 20:00
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
45
39
GMV Basket
Basket Sei Rose
2
Basket Sei Rose
GMV Basket
-
-
Mer. 17/4/2019 ore 19:00
Tensostruttura Rosignano
Via Borsellino
Rosignano marittimo
Sab. 9/3/2019 ore 20:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
60
34
GMV Basket
Pall. San Miniato
3
Pall. San Miniato
GMV Basket
-
-
Sab. 27/4/2019 ore 17:30
Palestra comunale
Loc. Ponte a Egola, Via Toniolo
San Miniato
Sab. 16/3/2019 ore 15:30
Palazzetto dello Sport
Piazzale dello Sport
Pisa
52
55
Sport Pisa I.E.S.
GMV Basket
4
GMV Basket
Sport Pisa I.E.S.
-
-
Sab. 4/5/2019 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 23/3/2019 ore 16:30
Palazzetto Borrelli, Via Galilei 22
Pescia
-
-
Cestistica Audace Pescia
GMV Basket
5
GMV Basket
Cestistica Audace Pescia
-
-
Sab. 11/5/2019 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
Sab. 30/3/2019 ore 18:30
Palazzetto comunale, Via Sartori 28
San Giuliano terme
-
-
GMV Basket
Folgore Fucecchio
6
Folgore Fucecchio
GMV Basket
-
-
Sab. 18/5/2019 ore 15:30
Palasport Fucecchio
Via Fucecchiello 8
Fucecchio